jay_jayrocker (jay_jayrocker) wrote in desire2belong,
jay_jayrocker
jay_jayrocker
desire2belong

  • Mood:
  • Music:

yay!!

yay omg mackenzie's bacc on the kool list he got my icon on
i've been trying for like forever
and now i have it
omg
can this day get any cooler?
maybe...
...or not...
lol watever
omg this also means that i owe it to mackenzie to me writing in my lj again
seeing as i havent written in here since
i told ppl that thing that happened
and yea
ok
now he's talking to himself
lol
his hair's pink
lol
that's cooler than him trying to tell everyone that it's ""red""
(we all kno the truth, like, give it up)
lmao
anyway so like yea
(now he thinks i want him to give "it" up)
((i kno it's stupid and athena's probably gonna be all disappointed and yea but i would if he asked.........................))

watever so like yea i'll try to write later

buhbyez
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 1 comment